Ergebnisse

Sortierung

Andrea Albers

74 km
07:58:00
06:28 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Agostino Marulli

10 km
00:59:43
05:58 min/km
 

aiham kaboul

13.4 km
02:37:31
11:45 min/km
AKQUINET

Christopher Köpke

48 km
04:23:21
05:29 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Alina Shust

9.14 km
01:09:00
07:33 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

André Ziller

63.04 km
06:25:24
06:07 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Andreas Lange

28.6 km
05:06:00
10:04 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Andrea Pfüller

94 km
10:00:00
06:23 min/km
The Mindful Spaces GmbH

Angela Sauerland

32.15 km
03:28:10
06:28 min/km
AKQUINET

Angelika Richter

19.76 km
02:30:32
07:37 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Anna Kaczerowsky

46.2 km
17:43:00
23:01 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Anne Fomferra

69.32 km
00:15:00
20:59 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Anja Engel

44 km
08:48:00
12:00 min/km
alsterdorf assistenz ost gGmbH

Anne Nowack

21 km
02:36:28
07:27 min/km
AKQUINET

Jennifer Knaack

43.31 km
10:34:45
14:40 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Arne Pollähn

48.6 km
04:48:41
05:56 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

A W

21.17 km
02:46:08
07:51 min/km
 

Axel Schwanz

40.63 km
09:44:00
49:49 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Axel Gluth

70.76 km
07:33:40
06:25 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Baris Cur

3 km
00:45:00
15:00 min/km
 

Beatrice Kopanka

100.32 km
10:35:36
06:20 min/km
tohus gGmbH

Benjamin Krag

30.5 km
02:40:08
05:15 min/km
Hospital zum Heiligen Geist

Benjamin Mahmutovic

11.3 km
02:19:55
12:23 min/km
HHLA

Veronika Berlin

66 km
07:35:00
06:53 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Petra Beyer

14.4 km
01:51:00
07:43 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Björn Instinsky

11.18 km
01:03:33
05:41 min/km
 

Birgit Drewes

87.24 km
13:34:00
09:20 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Birthe Tetau

78.5 km
21:45:00
16:37 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Markus Knoche

20.57 km
04:00:00
11:40 min/km
mindline GmbH

Fabian Hielscher

22.32 km
02:01:26
05:26 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Bjoern Passow

20.38 km
02:12:50
06:31 min/km
AKQUINET

Boris Plathe

18.14 km
01:42:15
05:38 min/km
GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG

Brett Partridge

100.78 km
08:50:02
05:16 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Mathias Sterzenbach

50 km
05:15:47
06:19 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Arnold Mühlebner

37.29 km
04:03:57
06:32 min/km
 

Carsten Peise

127.12 km
11:37:02
05:29 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Cathrin Meyer

57.14 km
06:23:24
06:43 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Chiara li Bergolis

19.6 km
04:06:07
12:34 min/km
HHLA

Christina Meier

31 km
06:15:00
12:01 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Christian Grosshardt

10.02 km
00:53:00
05:17 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Christian Joistgen

66 km
06:21:22
05:47 min/km
AKQUINET

Christin Wölk

51.65 km
05:05:44
05:55 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Christine Carstens

17.2 km
02:28:00
08:04 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Nenad Bojkovski

118.77 km
10:39:55
05:23 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Claire Dengler

19.55 km
03:45:00
11:31 min/km
mindline GmbH

Clara Nabrotzki

67 km
06:05:22
05:27 min/km
AKQUINET

Claudia Thiele

39 km
08:50:00
13:35 min/km
alsterarbeit gGmbH

Cordula Plies

95.46 km
17:27:20
10:58 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Christian Hasse

50 km
05:00:00
06:00 min/km
The Mindful Spaces GmbH

Dortje Kaßen

111 km
11:12:00
06:03 min/km
theravitalis alsterdorf - Praxis für Ergotherapie

Dawid Zysnarski

13.3 km
01:19:12
05:57 min/km
 

Daniela Siebrecht

21 km
02:11:00
06:14 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Daniel Mücke

35.96 km
03:28:59
05:49 min/km
HHLA

Daniel König

30.55 km
06:03:13
11:53 min/km
 

Marcel Güttel

12 km
01:00:00
05:00 min/km
Hamburger Wasserwerke GmbH

Anja Trendowicz

19.99 km
03:14:24
09:43 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Andreas Gsänger

59.7 km
07:47:34
07:50 min/km
Ev. Stiftung Alsterdorf

David Klevesahl

58 km
12:00:00
37:14 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Yannick Lohan

15.53 km
03:18:22
12:46 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Moritz Offenloch

56.74 km
05:08:45
05:26 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Dietmar Hubert

19 km
02:16:04
07:10 min/km
GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG

Dino Müller

19.79 km
03:25:53
10:02 min/km
HHLA

Dominik Flindt

5.7 km
00:45:15
07:56 min/km
HHLA

Liridona Prakaj

33.4 km
23:30:00
85:20 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Doris Beecken

30.07 km
08:23:28
16:44 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Sina Zöllner

86.5 km
10:23:04
07:01 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Edita Berisha

4.6 km
00:27:38
06:01 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Kai-Sönke Looft

16.14 km
01:37:32
06:02 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Selda Schwarzhaupt

38.82 km
04:24:26
06:49 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Esther Haal

28.58 km
06:46:00
14:13 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Ezimena Fliedner

10.5 km
01:05:00
06:11 min/km
 

Florian Friebus

88.6 km
12:15:00
24:33 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Fernando Palermo

14.59 km
01:38:04
06:43 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Fahad AlAni

42 km
04:56:00
07:03 min/km
 

Finn-Niklas Peemöller

23.6 km
01:58:37
05:02 min/km
HHLA

Frederic Jauert

8.3 km
00:53:00
06:23 min/km
AKQUINET

Stefan Flinterhoff

75.8 km
16:39:55
13:11 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Daniela Haupt

61.1 km
05:34:52
29:03 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Frauke Grabow

59.1 km
05:04:49
05:10 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Oliver Goldapp

22 km
02:33:38
06:59 min/km
Serviceware SE

Gordon Lühders

46.4 km
07:44:00
10:00 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Britta Grüning

14 km
00:00:00
00:00 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Gudula Ramm

16 km
01:54:23
07:09 min/km
 

Gustav Lobeda

18.1 km
01:36:59
05:22 min/km
HHLA

Henrik Adami

54.55 km
10:24:59
11:28 min/km
AKQUINET

Haakon Jobmann

38.14 km
07:06:00
11:10 min/km
HHLA

Anja Hankel

14.15 km
01:41:47
07:11 min/km
 

Hanna Tempelhagen

134 km
12:00:00
05:22 min/km
The Mindful Spaces GmbH

Nico Kirsch

30.9 km
04:09:14
08:04 min/km
 

Henriette Pfeifer

25 km
02:30:00
06:00 min/km
HAMBURG WASSER

Arne Hopf

11.18 km
01:03:33
05:41 min/km
 

Helge Seifert

3 km
02:00:00
40:00 min/km
AKQUINET

Inka Lammers

84.1 km
15:12:00
10:50 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Ilka Kattge-Hügel

10.77 km
06:19:04
35:01 min/km
AKQUINET

Regina Baumgärtner

6.09 km
00:46:09
07:35 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Gregor Jonas

115 km
06:10:00
03:13 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Birgit Bahr

12.8 km
02:34:00
12:02 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Christian Pern

33.6 km
03:33:53
06:22 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Isabella Dettlaff

87.47 km
14:22:32
09:52 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Ines Schütt

48.93 km
05:41:59
06:59 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Jan Peper

11.54 km
01:14:34
06:28 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Jacqueline Lissner

15 km
01:20:00
05:20 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Jacqueline Schulze

89.2 km
18:17:43
12:19 min/km
alsterarbeit gemeinnützige GmbH

Jakob Günther

40.03 km
04:42:54
07:04 min/km
AKQUINET

Marc-André Lentge

124.26 km
20:06:30
09:43 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Jan Feldmann

30 km
05:25:00
10:50 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Jan Krumpholz

51 km
05:00:34
05:53 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Janine Hantke

4.4 km
01:00:00
13:38 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Janne Oeverdiek

23 km
02:02:04
05:19 min/km
HHLA

Jasmin Becker

20 km
04:00:00
12:00 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmBH

Jens Bertsche

50 km
04:49:47
05:05 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Jefferson Kaneta

70 km
08:15:00
07:04 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Jenny Preiß

44 km
04:55:00
06:04 min/km
 

Jenny Witt

18.58 km
14:00:00
45:13 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Jens Ehlers

77.86 km
08:45:17
06:45 min/km
AKQUINET

Jens Lindemann

17.96 km
02:10:43
07:17 min/km
AKQUINET

Jessica Vollmer

161.08 km
18:36:40
06:56 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Dominika Borgosz

111.15 km
23:20:42
12:04 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Joshua Hauser

22.31 km
04:11:27
11:16 min/km
AKQUINET

Jan Kuhoff

2 km
00:19:00
09:03 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Joachim Helms

15.48 km
01:33:14
06:01 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Joel allwardt

21.59 km
02:43:34
07:35 min/km
HHLA

Joey Vogt

100.55 km
10:53:01
06:29 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Johanna Dittl

14.95 km
01:38:00
06:34 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Jonas Gluth

14 km
07:21:00
31:03 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Jonas Groth

7.3 km
00:41:00
05:37 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Jonathan Heffels

12.34 km
02:30:45
12:13 min/km
HHLA

Judy Lewis

25.2 km
02:30:20
05:58 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Jule Grigat

21 km
02:32:00
07:14 min/km
HHLA

Julia Alexander

18.75 km
02:40:16
08:33 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Julica Schneider

25.69 km
05:17:29
12:22 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Katja Schubert

21.17 km
02:46:08
07:51 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Kamila Behrendt

7.21 km
00:50:32
07:01 min/km
theravitalis alsterdorf - Praxis für Ergotherapie

Kai Fitzner

15.5 km
04:23:00
16:58 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Katrin Albers

16 km
01:42:00
06:23 min/km
 

Karen Haubenreisser

10 km
02:30:00
15:00 min/km
ESA / Q8 Sozialraumorientierung

Katharina Essen

7 km
00:46:00
06:34 min/km
 

Katrin Michaelis

65 km
16:30:00
37:23 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Kathleen Kipke

32.1 km
04:54:00
09:10 min/km
STBN Steuerberatung Nord Hanseat. Steuerber. GmbH

Kathrin Brügmann-Franke

76.88 km
08:07:41
06:20 min/km
stadt.mission.mensch gGmbH Bismarck Seniorenstift

Kathrin Kreuzkam

53.23 km
05:44:37
06:28 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Kim Baethke

42.2 km
08:17:40
11:47 min/km
AKQUINET

Sebastian Ketelsen

7.3 km
00:37:33
05:08 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Margot Maria Kieslich

56.5 km
21:25:00
22:44 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Kjell Fülscher

23.82 km
19:07:00
108:37 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Kristin Köhnke

34.4 km
04:19:16
07:32 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Klaus Mourgues

9 km
05:59:00
39:53 min/km
Stiftung Alsterdorf

karsten büll

52.16 km
04:56:08
05:41 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Ingo Koch

98 km
08:35:00
05:16 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Katrin Kohls

27.78 km
05:55:40
12:05 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Sabrina Kopel

29 km
02:52:00
05:56 min/km
DESITIN Arzneimittel GmbH

Bartlomiej Wawro

113.75 km
01:30:00
13:27 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Kailyn Schmidt

51.07 km
09:23:00
11:01 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Malin Pfäffle

12 km
00:56:51
04:44 min/km
 

Lars Kaupisch

26.4 km
04:38:33
10:33 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Nomeda Heidenreich

31.54 km
04:19:17
08:13 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Marek Kilan

16.37 km
01:31:29
05:35 min/km
 

Lukas David

44.29 km
11:20:13
15:22 min/km
AKQUINET

Lea Perlitz

7 km
00:41:13
05:53 min/km
HHLA

Peter Lennartz

14 km
01:32:00
06:34 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Laura Frank

57.43 km
10:16:14
10:44 min/km
AKQUINET

Leopold Hameder

39.62 km
07:37:00
11:32 min/km
AKQUINET

Lisa Scheel

7 km
00:45:00
06:26 min/km
EKA

Lukas Lambertz

87 km
07:43:26
05:20 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

André Frenzel

34.8 km
03:55:00
06:45 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Michel Ledtje

52.88 km
09:13:46
10:28 min/km
AKQUINET

Marvin Pesch

29.2 km
13:50:27
28:26 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Madita Siems

8 km
01:00:00
07:03 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Margret Kubler

30 km
04:52:00
09:44 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Magda Mazloum

49.62 km
22:55:00
27:43 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Malte Petersen

34.7 km
03:26:31
05:57 min/km
mindline GmbH

Manfred Simon

49.5 km
04:12:59
05:07 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Manuel Schneider

25 km
03:30:00
08:02 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Marcel Flemmiger

28.26 km
02:31:27
05:22 min/km
HHLA

Marco Haine

27.2 km
05:03:00
11:08 min/km
rich harvest

Mario Eckert

130.63 km
15:48:00
07:16 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Mark Carstens

100 km
13:56:49
08:22 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Markus Müller

50 km
03:59:49
04:05 min/km
AKQUINET

Markus Hellenkamp

74.98 km
00:58:53
19:59 min/km
AKQUINET

Martin Hecker

87.22 km
19:41:55
13:33 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Mathias Würdemann

76.52 km
16:39:32
13:04 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Matthias Haß

40 km
06:30:00
09:45 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Sonja Schlaack

22.27 km
03:12:00
08:37 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Melanie Kleem

15.62 km
01:28:07
05:38 min/km
GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG

Meltem Güngör

23.95 km
02:56:20
07:22 min/km
HHLA

Matthias Genzler

36.99 km
02:58:39
04:50 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Michael Srock

30.53 km
03:16:28
06:26 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Michael Günther

120 km
09:49:05
04:55 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Michael Krivzov

19.2 km
02:01:01
06:02 min/km
HHLA

Michael von Riegen

68.04 km
07:40:05
06:46 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

miriam carstens

9 km
01:12:00
08:00 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Matthew Milligan

55 km
04:44:00
05:10 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Moritz Lauert

8 km
00:45:00
05:38 min/km
 

Marcus Pflugradt

23.59 km
05:08:01
13:04 min/km
Heinrich Sengelmann Kliniken gGmbH

Michael Tertilt

30 km
02:33:00
05:01 min/km
WJ Hamburg

Nadine Wagner

12 km
00:56:49
04:44 min/km
Ev. Stiftung Alsterdorf

Susanne Manns

44.24 km
02:57:36
04:01 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Natalja Wecker

24.8 km
03:56:00
09:31 min/km
STBN Steuerberatung Nord Hanseat. Steuerber. GmbH

Denise Lentge

18.65 km
02:57:00
09:29 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Nico Koß

16 km
00:49:42
03:07 min/km
GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG

Nicola Lemke

10.2 km
01:41:13
09:55 min/km
HHLA

Nicole Thies

24 km
03:36:00
09:00 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Nina Brose

24 km
02:30:00
06:15 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Nina Dorl

12 km
01:35:30
07:58 min/km
 

Karin Böde

4 km
03:36:18
54:05 min/km
 

Nizar Müller

44 km
02:00:00
02:44 min/km
Hospital zum Heiligen Geist

Norbert Klettner

12.33 km
01:19:22
06:26 min/km
AKQUINET

Noah Eilers

17.38 km
19:35:51
150:31 min/km
HHLA

Normann Hildebrand

31.65 km
02:45:46
05:14 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Nurcan Karapolat

34 km
04:11:42
07:02 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Oliver Ludwig

11.05 km
01:01:22
05:33 min/km
GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG

Oliver Baran

10.02 km
01:07:42
06:46 min/km
 

Anna-Lena Haas

34.4 km
03:24:00
05:56 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Susanne Otto

22.78 km
07:02:12
18:32 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Patrick Beer

104 km
10:00:00
05:46 min/km
The Mindful Spaces GmbH

Patricia Albinger

14.5 km
05:00:00
20:41 min/km
HAMBURG WASSER

Jörg Paustian

6 km
00:50:00
08:20 min/km
Datrics GmbH

Ursula Perez-Lemm

45 km
05:29:00
07:19 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Pit Tölzel

16.57 km
01:37:57
05:55 min/km
 

Piotr Lesniowski

93.31 km
08:05:40
05:01 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Piet Wienke

4.54 km
00:26:48
05:05 min/km
AKQUINET

Rainer Krause

26.86 km
02:50:52
06:22 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Ragna Sibbertsen

11.4 km
01:17:00
06:45 min/km
HHLA

Rainer Schröder

32 km
06:10:30
11:35 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Ramona Cafiero

44 km
05:05:25
06:56 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Ramona Thebille

20 km
01:52:00
05:04 min/km
Alsterdorf Assistenz Ost

Raphael Kelbert

114.04 km
14:46:00
07:46 min/km
AKQUINET

Christoph Ratjen

11.2 km
01:02:13
05:34 min/km
HHLA

Jens Rechtenbach-Jasper

5 km
00:32:00
06:02 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Rene Philipps

45.11 km
04:13:08
05:37 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Ricarda Hinrichs

15.4 km
02:03:50
08:02 min/km
HHLA

Ralf Kempf

52.85 km
07:25:29
08:26 min/km
AKQUINET

Ronald Norori

111.09 km
08:09:51
04:25 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Robin Lürtzing

15 km
02:02:00
08:08 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Andreas Altrock

42.36 km
05:19:31
07:32 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Ralf Wagner

20 km
03:49:00
11:27 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Steve Ruholl

55 km
04:55:00
05:22 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Sebastian Gocks

8.65 km
03:16:09
22:41 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Selin Isçi

15.97 km
02:23:51
09:01 min/km
HHLA

Sabrina Müller

15.66 km
01:45:17
06:43 min/km
 

Sabrina Leuschen

34 km
03:21:52
05:56 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Sachel Ghani

42.38 km
08:07:00
11:29 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sandra Adolff

5 km
00:37:30
07:03 min/km
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

Sandra Wandschneider

100.98 km
11:00:00
20:05 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sandra Büscher

31.89 km
04:27:30
08:23 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sandy Richter

35.85 km
03:20:10
05:35 min/km
 

Sarah Ploss

4.42 km
00:53:00
11:59 min/km
 

Sarah Hennig

10 km
00:55:00
05:03 min/km
 

Sascha Sicars

4.2 km
00:38:17
09:07 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Saskia Himperich

6 km
00:45:00
07:03 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Sandra Zimmermann

13.47 km
01:35:16
07:04 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Kai Hüttmann

122.9 km
13:54:20
06:47 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Jan Florian Schumacher

22.6 km
05:20:00
14:10 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Karlheinz Isert

22.31 km
02:27:29
06:37 min/km
 

Sebastian Goldt

12 km
02:35:19
12:56 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

S. Mosebach

52.72 km
09:09:27
10:25 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Oliver Luckner

34 km
03:00:50
05:19 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Inge Siefert

32.7 km
06:39:00
12:01 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Anna Sieprawska

13.7 km
02:50:00
12:25 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sigrun Mast

3.93 km
00:48:52
12:26 min/km
Solidaris Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Silja Bernecker

50.8 km
09:24:11
11:07 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Filipe Silvestrim

23 km
02:21:19
06:08 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sina Martin

101.87 km
14:17:13
08:25 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sina Köster

61.67 km
08:55:13
08:41 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Stefanie Schaumburg

65.38 km
16:12:55
14:53 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Sonja Maciejewski

7 km
00:45:23
06:29 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Sonja Doege

22.7 km
11:00:00
92:31 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Christoff Spahl

18.2 km
02:15:00
07:25 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Leon Michaelis

15 km
01:20:22
05:22 min/km
HHLA

Stefan Ruhm

35.34 km
03:20:27
05:40 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Stefanie Leisen

54.1 km
11:18:00
12:32 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Stefanie Lange

17.99 km
02:32:00
08:27 min/km
HHLA

Stephanie Czapelka

27.5 km
04:16:00
09:19 min/km
ESA

Ester Barbetta

48.13 km
06:36:49
08:14 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Steve Meinke

97.91 km
15:23:00
09:26 min/km
Barakiel-Stiftung

Inken Stiesch

25.09 km
03:51:41
09:14 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Mike Leistmann

20.77 km
12:37:06
105:47 min/km
AKQUINET

Susanne Elsner

70 km
09:39:00
08:16 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Susann Pantelmann

36.03 km
04:30:00
07:29 min/km
Signal-Iduna

Susanne Bauer

10 km
01:22:14
08:13 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Susanne Meinhold

20.34 km
02:15:50
06:41 min/km
 

Svende Schubert

29.02 km
03:17:06
06:47 min/km
Datrics GmbH

Tamim Aziz

11.94 km
01:11:27
05:59 min/km
 

Timo Hagenow

120.83 km
09:31:54
04:44 min/km
AKQUINET

Fatih Taskan

12.54 km
01:41:28
08:05 min/km
HHLA

Kübra Taskan

75.54 km
11:10:00
08:52 min/km
HHLA

Heike Wunderlich

20.08 km
02:56:00
08:46 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Thomas Thalheim

28.57 km
03:08:26
06:04 min/km
SpielTiger e.V.

Thomas Sellner

51 km
04:56:00
05:05 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Rene Tiedemann

7 km
00:45:00
06:26 min/km
 

Heidi Tietkens

42.66 km
08:17:42
11:40 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Tim Küst

8.5 km
00:45:00
05:17 min/km
 

Tanja Micheel

94.5 km
09:00:00
05:43 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Tobias Kappmeyer

8 km
01:00:00
07:03 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Tobias Gaiser

6 km
00:34:00
05:40 min/km
tohus gGmbH

Tom Zandbergen

22.7 km
04:48:00
12:41 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Torsten Gerdes

81.3 km
08:14:45
06:05 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Rebecca Tracy Searle

6 km
01:10:00
11:40 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Tristan Schröder

33.72 km
03:07:03
05:33 min/km
 

Ulf Diederichsen-Wade

54.2 km
05:35:05
06:11 min/km
AKQUINET

André Konopatzki

47 km
04:26:43
05:40 min/km
HHLA

Ugur Cur

13 km
03:30:00
16:09 min/km
PW AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft

Ulf Kröger

6.06 km
01:28:25
14:35 min/km
Andresen & Jochimsen

Ulrich Meyer-Martin

15 km
01:45:00
07:00 min/km
m-m-cs GmbH

Marc Wendlin

43.55 km
08:44:35
12:03 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

Wendy Valentin

16.74 km
02:11:54
07:53 min/km
Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

Marc Robert

102.2 km
04:43:42
16:52 min/km
InnoGames GmbH

Torsten Tramnitz

3 km
00:25:00
08:20 min/km
Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

Yasmin Eckhardt

11.7 km
02:23:00
12:13 min/km
STBN Steuerberatung Nord Hanseat. Steuerber. GmbH

Tobias Knaack

21.1 km
02:00:09
05:41 min/km
mittendrin! gGmbH

Stefan Zimmermann

42 km
05:35:13
07:59 min/km
Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg
Sortierung

Art+Katja4Marathon

42.34 km
05:32:16
07:51 min/km

Hafen Sprinter

49.93 km
09:08:52
10:59 min/km

ErgoTeam theravitalis alsterdorf

118.21 km
12:02:32
06:07 min/km

Die fantastischen 3

60.58 km
08:10:28
08:01 min/km

Port Of Hamburg Dockers

66.14 km
07:07:09
06:28 min/km

Überflieger

98.86 km
08:56:47
05:26 min/km

Running Gags

78.22 km
06:18:46
41:40 min/km

BFS Service

10.02 km
00:53:00
05:17 min/km

HHLA Davidson

11.2 km
01:02:13
05:34 min/km

HHLA GIRLS

109.01 km
15:55:26
08:46 min/km

PORT Consulting

12.33 km
01:19:22
06:26 min/km

Fuhle-Flitzer

43.36 km
13:12:06
18:16 min/km

Stark für Hamburg - JC

176.18 km
18:51:08
06:25 min/km

Die OGs

101.32 km
21:37:00
112:17 min/km

akq NEXT

111.75 km
18:00:04
09:40 min/km

Datrics

35.02 km
04:07:06
07:04 min/km

Strong Business Pace

72.62 km
09:06:32
07:32 min/km

Kirchenheide Roadrunners

83.52 km
08:26:44
06:04 min/km

A&J Holzzentrum 2

41.16 km
06:15:56
09:08 min/km

MilliMuffinKeks

104.19 km
03:02:29
15:34 min/km

laeuferin

12 km
00:56:51
04:44 min/km

Team Granatapfel-Mate

7 km
00:45:00
06:26 min/km

Stadtpark-Duo

34.4 km
04:19:16
07:32 min/km

A&J Holzzentrum 1

103.05 km
16:22:49
09:32 min/km

Roadrunners

72.31 km
08:11:16
06:47 min/km

Das dynamische Duo

59.7 km
07:47:34
07:50 min/km

Duo A.S.

22.7 km
11:00:00
92:31 min/km

Zwickende Waden

195.36 km
14:16:17
11:45 min/km

Die Selbstläufer

400.33 km
05:23:23
11:04 min/km

A&J Holzzentrum

113.66 km
10:47:08
05:41 min/km

docker run

245.09 km
21:51:42
05:21 min/km

Free agents

299.51 km
22:18:36
09:17 min/km

Almost hue-BR

163 km
18:16:18
06:44 min/km

aa-it

128.2 km
03:07:43
12:04 min/km

AES-Runners

233.17 km
10:02:46
08:46 min/km

Mindful Running

382 km
13:00:00
05:49 min/km

Duo A.S.

28.6 km
05:06:00
10:04 min/km

Ghost Runners

74.5 km
04:40:08
03:46 min/km

Sales Report

93.34 km
05:24:27
03:29 min/km

Easier said than run

262.27 km
05:07:06
06:40 min/km

Laufgruppe MK-HH

149.16 km
19:35:11
07:53 min/km

BBQ

354.57 km
08:54:19
09:38 min/km

OpIntChasers

185.5 km
18:38:52
13:47 min/km

Cardio/-Endopupser

102.45 km
12:19:03
07:13 min/km

MKH IT

167.05 km
15:14:48
14:01 min/km

Das B-Team

59.51 km
16:42:57
16:51 min/km

BFS PM

54.39 km
16:41:09
18:25 min/km

BFS Kompetenzzentrum Sozialwirtschaft

121 km
11:05:18
05:03 min/km

Inglorious Pingus

16 km
02:00:00
07:03 min/km

Faulis Friends

296.57 km
07:43:40
11:16 min/km

Barakiel-Stiftung

88.6 km
12:15:00
24:33 min/km

PR Pacers

100.65 km
19:39:00
11:43 min/km

CoMa Runners

291.03 km
11:37:31
12:17 min/km

Team Alpaca

192.23 km
13:49:37
11:49 min/km

#BFSTeamKöln

258.58 km
12:48:34
08:32 min/km

WJ Hamburg in Bewegung

40 km
03:18:00
04:57 min/km

ATZ Therapeuten Marienkrankenhaus

166.76 km
16:04:01
05:47 min/km

BFS Hamburg

70.54 km
12:50:18
10:55 min/km

mindline GmbH

102.02 km
16:14:31
09:33 min/km

PW AG

16 km
04:15:00
15:56 min/km

GO! Hamburg

15.62 km
01:28:07
05:38 min/km

ESA ÖA

12 km
00:56:49
04:44 min/km
Sortierung

GO! Express & Logistics Hamburg AG

139.01 km
10:10:00
04:23 min/km

Ev. Stiftung Alsterdorf

71.7 km
08:44:23
07:19 min/km

PW AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft

13 km
03:30:00
16:09 min/km

mindline GmbH

74.82 km
11:11:31
08:59 min/km

Desitin Arzneimittel GmbH

1748 km
10:17:37
11:04 min/km

WJ Hamburg

30 km
02:33:00
05:01 min/km

Marienkrankenhaus Hamburg

883.2 km
21:09:31
11:13 min/km

Signal-Iduna

36.03 km
04:30:00
07:29 min/km

Bank für Sozialwirtschaft AG

1148.35 km
00:32:58
07:33 min/km

AKQUINET

1385.67 km
14:14:26
11:01 min/km

rich harvest

27.2 km
05:03:00
11:08 min/km

InnoGames GmbH

2994.26 km
17:55:16
09:59 min/km

alsterarbeit gGmbH

39 km
08:50:00
13:35 min/km

Barakiel-Stiftung

1540.99 km
19:24:19
21:19 min/km

Solidaris Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

3.93 km
00:48:52
12:26 min/km

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

5 km
00:37:30
07:03 min/km

Wirtschaftsjunioren HH

18.49 km
00:30:47
01:40 min/km

Hamburg Wasser

39.5 km
07:30:00
11:23 min/km

ESA

37.5 km
05:01:00
08:02 min/km

ESA / Q8 Sozialraumorientierung

10 km
02:30:00
15:00 min/km

Hospital zum Heiligen Geist

74.5 km
04:40:08
03:46 min/km

STBN Steuerberatung Nord Hanseat. Steuerber. GmbH

68.6 km
11:13:00
09:49 min/km

The Mindful Spaces GmbH

382 km
13:00:00
05:49 min/km

Hamburger Wasserwerke GmbH

12 km
01:00:00
05:00 min/km

mittendrin! gGmbH

21.1 km
02:00:09
05:41 min/km

alsterarbeit gemeinnützige GmbH

89.2 km
18:17:43
12:19 min/km

Andresen & Jochimsen

226.97 km
05:16:39
07:44 min/km

theravitalis alsterdorf - Praxis für Ergotherapie

118.21 km
12:02:32
06:07 min/km

Stiftung Alsterdorf

9 km
05:59:00
39:53 min/km

Alsterdorf Assistenz Ost

20 km
01:52:00
05:04 min/km

Heinrich Sengelmann Kliniken gGmbH

23.59 km
05:08:01
13:04 min/km

EKA

7 km
00:45:00
06:26 min/km

m-m-cs GmbH

15 km
01:45:00
07:00 min/km

stadt.mission.mensch gGmbH Bismarck Seniorenstift

76.88 km
08:07:41
06:20 min/km

alsterdorf assistenz ost gGmbH

44 km
08:48:00
12:00 min/km

Datrics GmbH

35.02 km
04:07:06
07:04 min/km

Serviceware SE

22 km
02:33:38
06:59 min/km

HHLA

587.67 km
21:49:46
12:02 min/km

tohus gGmbH

106.32 km
11:09:36
06:02 min/km

SpielTiger e.V.

28.57 km
03:08:26
06:04 min/km